Les Foulées Lilloises 2023 - 4e édition
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1640 | LEROY Lucas | 00:34:16 | M (1e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:34:16 (1e) | |||
2 | 1610 | OBLIN Stéphane | 00:34:38 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:34:37 (2e) | |||
3 | 1633 | OUKAID Farid | 00:34:52 | M (3e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:34:52 (3e) | |||
4 | 1513 | LHERBIER Geoffrey | 00:35:18 | M (4e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:35:17 (5e) | |||
5 | 1586 | AUTIN Frédéric | Asptt Lille | 00:35:19 | M (5e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:35:18 (6e) | ||
6 | 1692 | GODORECCI Simon | 00:35:20 | M (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:35:20 (7e) | |||
7 | 1724 | HAYWARD Mark | mark hayward | 00:35:23 | M (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:35:07 (4e) | ||
8 | 1602 | DELBE Benoit | 00:35:24 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:35:23 (8e) | |||
9 | 1630 | GARCIA Sébastien | 00:35:31 | M (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:35:31 (9e) | |||
10 | 1622 | GEVART Frederic | 00:35:35 | M (10e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:35:34 (10e) | |||
11 | 1626 | ROLAND Antoine | 00:35:59 | M (11e) | Senior (6e) | 00:35:46 (11e) | |||
12 | 1699 | KACED Lilian | 00:35:59 | M (12e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:35:58 (12e) | |||
13 | 1723 | BARTHELEMY Damien | 00:36:08 | M (13e) | Senior (7e) | 00:36:06 (13e) | |||
14 | 1569 | POKOÏSKI David | 00:36:12 | M (14e) | Senior (8e) | 00:36:10 (14e) | |||
15 | 1525 | BINET Jean-marie | 00:36:15 | M (15e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:36:13 (15e) | |||
16 | 1673 | BRAY Adrien | Adrien bray | 00:36:23 | M (16e) | Senior (9e) | 00:36:21 (16e) | ||
17 | 1707 | FAELENS Theo | 00:36:26 | M (17e) | Senior (10e) | 00:36:23 (17e) | |||
18 | 1578 | NEVOUX Pierre | 00:36:27 | M (18e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:36:24 (18e) | |||
19 | 1705 | DEBRABANDERE Maxence | 00:36:38 | M (19e) | Senior (11e) | 00:36:37 (19e) | |||
20 | 1645 | BLYAU Martin | 00:37:05 | M (20e) | Senior (12e) | 00:37:05 (20e) | |||
21 | 1637 | ROQUIGNY Max | 00:37:18 | M (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:37:15 (21e) | |||
22 | 1732 | MICHAUX Lorin | Decathlon | 00:37:20 | M (22e) | Senior (14e) | 00:37:18 (22e) | ||
23 | 1698 | LUSSIEZ Quentin | 00:37:25 | M (23e) | Senior (15e) | 00:37:24 (23e) | |||
24 | 1587 | PRANGER Alexandre | 00:37:39 | M (24e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:37:35 (24e) | |||
25 | 1670 | VERBÈKE Alexis | 00:37:42 | M (25e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:37:39 (25e) | |||
26 | 1686 | OUDART Thomas | 00:38:00 | M (26e) | Junior (1e) | 00:37:59 (26e) | |||
27 | 1642 | DHAINAUT Michael | 00:39:02 | M (27e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:39:00 (27e) | |||
28 | 1641 | OUARRAK Abderman | 00:39:03 | M (28e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:39:01 (28e) | |||
29 | 1649 | TABUTAUD Benoît | 00:39:16 | M (29e) | Senior (16e) | 00:39:15 (30e) | |||
30 | 1671 | FARLET Romain | Romain Farlet | 00:39:17 | M (30e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:39:14 (29e) | ||
31 | 1161 | HERZER Stefanie | Stefanie | 00:39:34 | F (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:39:32 (32e) | ||
32 | 1609 | BRICHE Henri | Henri Briche | 00:39:38 | M (31e) | Senior (17e) | 00:39:35 (33e) | ||
33 | 1589 | GARBONI Calin | 00:39:38 | M (32e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:39:37 (34e) | |||
34 | 1685 | BRAIN Hugo | 00:39:49 | M (33e) | Senior (18e) | 00:39:26 (31e) | |||
35 | 1615 | CASTELIN Nicolas | 00:40:03 | M (34e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:39:59 (35e) | |||
36 | 1608 | GARRIGUE Thomas | 00:40:04 | M (35e) | Senior (19e) | 00:40:01 (36e) | |||
37 | 1703 | TRISTANT Alexis | Marcq Tri | 00:40:06 | M (36e) | Senior (20e) | 00:40:02 (37e) | ||
38 | 1512 | MOURAUX Arnaud | 00:40:23 | M (37e) | Senior (21e) | 00:40:14 (38e) | |||
39 | 1597 | LE QUINTREC Gwénolé | 00:40:37 | M (38e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:40:25 (39e) | |||
40 | 1535 | BRASSEUR Guillaume | 00:41:14 | M (39e) | Senior (22e) | 00:41:09 (41e) | |||
41 | 1603 | AMPUERO Pierre | 00:41:20 | M (40e) | Senior (23e) | 00:41:07 (40e) | |||
42 | 1651 | GELY Pierre Louis | 00:41:20 | M (41e) | Senior (24e) | 00:41:13 (42e) | |||
43 | 1591 | TALPAERT Maxime | 00:41:27 | M (42e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:41:21 (44e) | |||
44 | 1173 | AMMEUX Vincent | 00:41:28 | M (43e) | Senior (25e) | 00:41:20 (43e) | |||
45 | 1711 | DRALI Nasser | 00:41:32 | M (44e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:41:31 (45e) | |||
46 | 1537 | MOINE Lucas | 00:41:58 | M (45e) | Senior (26e) | 00:41:54 (46e) | |||
47 | 1721 | KEBDI Hassane | 00:42:07 | M (46e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:42:07 (49e) | |||
48 | 1595 | GARRIGUE Philippe | 00:42:13 | M (47e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:41:57 (47e) | |||
49 | 1643 | LENDA Samy | 00:42:16 | M (48e) | Senior (27e) | 00:42:10 (50e) | |||
50 | 1544 | REGNIER Laurent | 00:42:18 | M (49e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:41:57 (48e) | |||
51 | 1026 | COGEZ Anne-gaëlle | 00:42:20 | F (2e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:42:18 (53e) | |||
52 | 1594 | POUBLANC Julien | Fab'ulous Team | 00:42:26 | M (50e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:42:12 (51e) | ||
53 | 1730 | DENOEUX Fabien | Fabien Denoeux | 00:42:26 | M (51e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:42:17 (52e) | ||
54 | 1545 | LEJEUNE Stevens | 00:42:35 | M (52e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:42:35 (54e) | |||
55 | 1090 | HUARD Marion | 00:42:55 | F (3e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:42:51 (56e) | |||
56 | 1040 | DUHAMEL Anne-celine | 00:43:12 | F (4e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:43:06 (59e) | |||
57 | 1701 | MALLET Julien | 00:43:13 | M (53e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:42:55 (57e) | |||
58 | 1656 | DELY Maxime | MAXIME DELY | 00:43:21 | M (54e) | Senior (28e) | 00:42:42 (55e) | ||
59 | 1585 | VERVAEKE Aurelien | 00:43:27 | M (55e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:43:15 (60e) | |||
60 | 1575 | CHARLET Sébastien | 00:43:30 | M (56e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:42:56 (58e) | |||
61 | 1166 | PALENZUELA Delphine | Palenzuela Delphine | 00:43:32 | F (5e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:43:29 (63e) | ||
62 | 1574 | COPPIN Guillaume | 00:43:37 | M (57e) | Senior (29e) | 00:43:32 (64e) | |||
63 | 1568 | POIRE Olivier | PIKOLORUNS | 00:43:43 | M (58e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:43:28 (62e) | ||
64 | 1659 | DANIEL Adrien | 00:43:46 | M (59e) | Senior (30e) | 00:43:39 (65e) | |||
65 | 1019 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | 00:43:48 | F (6e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:43:45 (66e) | |||
66 | 1517 | CZAPRAGA Samuel | 00:43:49 | M (60e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:43:46 (67e) | |||
67 | 1634 | GUILMAIN Charles | 00:43:51 | M (61e) | Senior (31e) | 00:43:48 (68e) | |||
68 | 1160 | GRÉBANT Flore-anne | 00:43:56 | F (7e) | Senior (1e) | 00:43:53 (69e) | |||
69 | 1667 | PREVOST Simon | 00:44:05 | M (62e) | Senior (32e) | 00:43:27 (61e) | |||
70 | 1717 | ROSSINI Luca | luca rossini | 00:44:11 | M (63e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:43:53 (70e) | ||
71 | 1501 | LELONG Mickaël | 00:44:23 | M (64e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:44:04 (71e) | |||
72 | 1647 | BAUDUIN Theo | 00:44:38 | M (65e) | Senior (33e) | 00:44:34 (74e) | |||
73 | 1715 | KUKLOWSKI Alexandre | 00:44:42 | M (66e) | Senior (34e) | 00:44:33 (73e) | |||
74 | 1502 | LOCUFIER Nicolas | 00:44:43 | M (67e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:44:29 (72e) | |||
75 | 1097 | LEGRAND Sophie | SOPHIE LEGRAND | 00:45:00 | F (8e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:44:58 (76e) | ||
76 | 1652 | FUMERY Pierre-marie | 00:45:02 | M (68e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:44:59 (77e) | |||
77 | 1681 | LESNE Franck | 00:45:07 | M (69e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:44:55 (75e) | |||
78 | 1579 | LOURDEL Guillaume | 00:45:16 | M (70e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:45:08 (79e) | |||
79 | 1064 | DUBOIS Lucile | Lucile Dubois | 00:45:25 | F (9e) | Senior (2e) | 00:45:10 (80e) | ||
80 | 1598 | DUFRENNE Anthony | 00:45:31 | M (71e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:45:07 (78e) | |||
81 | 1020 | DIERCKENS Kattell | 00:45:45 | F (10e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:45:42 (81e) | |||
82 | 1689 | MALEUVRE Sébastien | 00:46:06 | M (72e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:45:52 (82e) | |||
83 | 1733 | HUGÉ Arnaud | 00:46:08 | M (73e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:45:55 (83e) | |||
84 | 1125 | LEROY Julie | 00:46:14 | F (11e) | Senior (3e) | 00:46:11 (84e) | |||
85 | 1104 | LAINE Romane | 00:46:20 | F (12e) | Senior (4e) | 00:46:19 (85e) | |||
86 | 1102 | PRYEN Juliette | 00:46:26 | F (13e) | Senior (5e) | 00:46:22 (86e) | |||
87 | 1536 | PLANQUE Dominique | 00:46:47 | M (74e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:46:27 (87e) | |||
88 | 1654 | DEMEERELEERE Luc | 00:46:49 | M (75e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:46:34 (88e) | |||
89 | 1059 | PICHON Elise | 00:46:51 | F (14e) | Senior (6e) | 00:46:41 (90e) | |||
90 | 1614 | LOPEZ Benjamin | 00:46:59 | M (76e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:46:53 (94e) | |||
91 | 1738 | ARNOUT Clément | 00:47:01 | M (77e) | Senior (35e) | 00:46:47 (91e) | |||
92 | 1567 | RENAUT Anthony | Anthony Renaut | 00:47:09 | M (78e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:46:52 (93e) | ||
93 | 1526 | SEDJER Gregory | 00:47:10 | M (79e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:46:35 (89e) | |||
94 | 1600 | CLERMONT Romain | 00:47:14 | M (80e) | Senior (36e) | 00:46:50 (92e) | |||
95 | 1628 | DELANNOY Charles Romain | 00:47:20 | M (81e) | Senior (37e) | 00:47:14 (99e) | |||
96 | 1611 | DEBIL François | 00:47:22 | M (82e) | Senior (38e) | 00:47:11 (97e) | |||
97 | 1534 | KOGURE Nao | 00:47:22 | M (83e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:47:06 (95e) | |||
98 | 1114 | LANDOUZY Armelle | 00:47:24 | F (15e) | Senior (7e) | 00:47:17 (101e) | |||
99 | 1070 | COULON Pauline | 00:47:25 | F (16e) | Senior (8e) | 00:47:22 (102e) | |||
100 | 1617 | LAMBIN Maxime | 00:47:30 | M (84e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:47:14 (98e) | |||
101 | 1532 | LEFORT Frédéric | 00:47:31 | M (85e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:47:07 (96e) | |||
102 | 1690 | MOINET Simon | 00:47:34 | M (86e) | Senior (39e) | 00:47:16 (100e) | |||
103 | 1071 | GAILLAND Julie | 00:47:40 | F (17e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:47:37 (104e) | |||
104 | 1688 | CHERIF Mohamed | 00:47:46 | M (87e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:47:35 (103e) | |||
105 | 1098 | QUESNEL Laurence | 00:47:48 | F (18e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:47:45 (109e) | |||
106 | 1029 | BRONNER Estelle | 00:47:49 | F (19e) | Senior (9e) | 00:47:42 (106e) | |||
107 | 1067 | ORHANT Karen | 00:47:51 | F (20e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:47:41 (105e) | |||
108 | 1157 | LANGLOIS DEPARDAY Cloélia | 00:48:02 | F (21e) | Senior (10e) | 00:47:42 (107e) | |||
109 | 1062 | ROBERT Aude | 00:48:02 | F (22e) | Senior (11e) | 00:47:52 (111e) | |||
110 | 1021 | RENARD Severine | 00:48:08 | F (23e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:47:45 (108e) | |||
111 | 1048 | SIMON Marie | 00:48:08 | F (24e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:47:55 (112e) | |||
112 | 1576 | VILCOQ Christian | SUPER DIET | 00:48:23 | M (88e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:48:20 (115e) | ||
113 | 1582 | LECQ Matthieu | 00:48:25 | M (89e) | Senior (40e) | 00:48:20 (116e) | |||
114 | 1639 | MURRAY Ludovic | 00:48:25 | M (90e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:47:49 (110e) | |||
115 | 1546 | CHARLON Pierre-eric | 00:48:28 | M (91e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:48:28 (120e) | |||
116 | 1037 | BENDALI Malika | 00:48:29 | F (25e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:48:29 (121e) | |||
117 | 1507 | DERIGNY Alexandre | 00:48:35 | M (92e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:48:25 (118e) | |||
118 | 1736 | SAVARY Clement | Clement Savary | 00:48:37 | M (93e) | Senior (41e) | 00:48:23 (117e) | ||
119 | 1108 | MARECAUX Marion | MARION MARECAUX | 00:48:39 | F (26e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:48:33 (123e) | ||
120 | 1644 | MASSI Matteo | 00:48:39 | M (94e) | Senior (42e) | 00:48:10 (113e) | |||
121 | 1629 | RICCI Thibault | 00:48:43 | M (95e) | Senior (43e) | 00:48:13 (114e) | |||
122 | 1506 | SEGRET Francois | 00:48:45 | M (96e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:48:39 (126e) | |||
123 | 1505 | GOGIBUS Nicolas | 00:48:45 | M (97e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:48:39 (127e) | |||
124 | 1605 | BLOQUET Luca | 00:48:53 | M (98e) | Senior (44e) | 00:48:31 (122e) | |||
125 | 1073 | MIODOWSKI Vanessa | 00:48:54 | F (27e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:48:47 (128e) | |||
126 | 1511 | BASTIEN Johnny | 00:48:54 | M (99e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:48:34 (124e) | |||
127 | 1621 | BRISOUX Guillaume | 00:49:02 | M (100e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:48:38 (125e) | |||
128 | 1658 | ABDOU CHACOUROU Vincent | 00:49:04 | M (101e) | Senior (45e) | 00:48:26 (119e) | |||
129 | 1522 | DEWITTE Simon | Simon Dewitte | 00:49:23 | M (102e) | Senior (46e) | 00:48:51 (129e) | ||
130 | 1514 | GAUDIN Alexandre | 00:49:24 | M (103e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:49:11 (130e) | |||
131 | 1015 | DANCETTE Sherley | 00:49:34 | F (28e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:49:27 (133e) | |||
132 | 1175 | DARGENT Gabrielle | 00:49:40 | F (29e) | Senior (12e) | 00:49:17 (131e) | |||
133 | 1047 | DURET Anna | 00:49:50 | F (30e) | Senior (13e) | 00:49:44 (136e) | |||
134 | 1650 | GROSSMANN Thomas | 00:49:51 | M (104e) | Senior (47e) | 00:49:38 (135e) | |||
135 | 1054 | LESOURD Fabienne | 00:49:52 | F (31e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:49:35 (134e) | |||
136 | 1613 | MAHIEU Bernard | 00:50:00 | M (105e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:49:26 (132e) | |||
137 | 1734 | THUREAU Clément | 00:50:02 | M (106e) | Senior (48e) | 00:49:56 (139e) | |||
138 | 1120 | BARON Perrine | 00:50:12 | F (32e) | Senior (14e) | 00:49:55 (137e) | |||
139 | 1122 | BARON Charlotte | 00:50:13 | F (33e) | Senior (15e) | 00:49:56 (138e) | |||
140 | 1081 | PHILLIP-MAHON Fern | 00:50:27 | F (34e) | Senior (16e) | 00:50:14 (141e) | |||
141 | 1548 | GUELTON Bastien | 00:50:37 | M (107e) | Senior (49e) | 00:50:37 (145e) | |||
142 | 1554 | MACREZ Maël | 00:50:37 | M (108e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:50:37 (146e) | |||
143 | 1552 | DELCHAMBRE Laurent | 00:50:38 | M (109e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:50:38 (147e) | |||
144 | 1549 | BAHOR Benoît | 00:50:38 | M (110e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:50:38 (148e) | |||
145 | 1515 | NHES Vanna | 00:50:42 | M (111e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:50:27 (143e) | |||
146 | 1722 | LOKS Yves | FIT STADIUM | 00:50:44 | M (112e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:50:22 (142e) | ||
147 | 1714 | PLANTEFEVE Cédric | 00:50:44 | M (113e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:50:34 (144e) | |||
148 | 1564 | PETIT-LEMAIRE Auguste | 00:50:45 | M (114e) | Junior (2e) | 00:50:45 (150e) | |||
149 | 1559 | AUDEMARD D'ALANCON Joseph | 00:50:46 | M (115e) | Junior (3e) | 00:50:46 (151e) | |||
150 | 1561 | HAMEL Hippolyte | 00:50:46 | M (116e) | Junior (4e) | 00:50:46 (152e) | |||
151 | 1565 | VELDERS Achille | 00:50:46 | M (117e) | Junior (5e) | 00:50:46 (153e) | |||
152 | 1044 | LEYSENS Eileen | 00:50:46 | F (35e) | Senior (17e) | 00:50:46 (154e) | |||
153 | 1571 | PAUL Ugo | 00:50:48 | M (118e) | Senior (50e) | 00:50:13 (140e) | |||
154 | 1562 | HOFFMANN Marc | 00:50:48 | M (119e) | Junior (6e) | 00:50:48 (155e) | |||
155 | 1560 | BEAUCAMP François | 00:50:58 | M (120e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:50:58 (157e) | |||
156 | 1599 | DUFRENNE Raphaël | 00:51:08 | M (121e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:50:42 (149e) | |||
157 | 1028 | ALLAERT Tiphaine | 00:51:10 | F (36e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:50:54 (156e) | |||
158 | 1036 | LE DU Gwladys | 00:51:23 | F (37e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:51:09 (159e) | |||
159 | 1168 | FRESON Sonia | 00:51:25 | F (38e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:51:07 (158e) | |||
160 | 1624 | LODATO Michele | Michele Lodato | 00:51:51 | M (122e) | Senior (51e) | 00:51:17 (160e) | ||
161 | 1573 | DERAEDT Noel | 00:52:02 | M (123e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:51:50 (162e) | |||
162 | 1672 | JONNEAU Romain | 00:52:05 | M (124e) | Senior (52e) | 00:51:44 (161e) | |||
163 | 1023 | LEMAITRE Marie | 00:52:09 | F (39e) | Senior (18e) | 00:51:58 (164e) | |||
164 | 1606 | GRUBIUS Antoine | 00:52:14 | M (125e) | Senior (53e) | 00:51:53 (163e) | |||
165 | 1684 | COUVILLERS Sébastien | 00:52:18 | M (126e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:52:18 (168e) | |||
166 | 1140 | DUBRULLE Anne Laure | 00:52:24 | F (40e) | Senior (19e) | 00:52:07 (165e) | |||
167 | 1116 | DELHAYE Lyse | 00:52:24 | F (41e) | Senior (20e) | 00:52:16 (167e) | |||
168 | 1570 | LIBERAL Olivier | 00:52:28 | M (127e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:52:15 (166e) | |||
169 | 1115 | DEVOS Océane | 00:52:32 | F (42e) | Senior (21e) | 00:52:24 (169e) | |||
170 | 1052 | LANOE Elise | 00:52:47 | F (43e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:52:28 (170e) | |||
171 | 1679 | YSEBAERT Sébastien | 00:53:03 | M (128e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:52:35 (171e) | |||
172 | 1583 | BITOUN Benjamin | 00:53:04 | M (129e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:52:43 (172e) | |||
173 | 1084 | MARTEAU-ROUSSY Clémentine | 00:53:05 | F (44e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:52:58 (174e) | |||
174 | 1542 | SAINT POL Nicolas | 00:53:11 | M (130e) | Senior (54e) | 00:52:48 (173e) | |||
175 | 1676 | LAPOSTOLLE Thomas | Thomas Lapostolle | 00:53:18 | M (131e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:53:13 (179e) | ||
176 | 1538 | DELVAUX Antoine | 00:53:28 | M (132e) | Senior (55e) | 00:53:20 (181e) | |||
177 | 1063 | UYTTENDAELE Julie | 00:53:30 | F (45e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:53:01 (175e) | |||
178 | 1008 | VANPOULLE Pauline | 00:53:33 | F (46e) | Senior (22e) | 00:53:31 (182e) | |||
179 | 1678 | GANTIER Samuel | 00:53:36 | M (133e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:53:07 (176e) | |||
180 | 1123 | SAUVAGE Lucy | 00:53:37 | F (47e) | Senior (23e) | 00:53:12 (178e) | |||
181 | 1103 | LEROY Marine | 00:53:39 | F (48e) | Senior (24e) | 00:53:09 (177e) | |||
182 | 1045 | LE BIGOT Adèle | 00:53:39 | F (49e) | Senior (25e) | 00:53:19 (180e) | |||
183 | 1169 | SCHOLZ Marjorie | 00:53:56 | F (50e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:53:48 (184e) | |||
184 | 1616 | TINTORI Guillaume | 00:54:01 | M (134e) | Senior (56e) | 00:53:38 (183e) | |||
185 | 1706 | DECLOQUEMENT Mathieu | 00:54:12 | M (135e) | Senior (57e) | 00:53:48 (185e) | |||
186 | 1697 | MANDET Moise | 00:54:15 | M (136e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:54:08 (189e) | |||
187 | 1004 | GOARANT Gabrielle | 00:54:18 | F (51e) | Senior (26e) | 00:54:06 (188e) | |||
188 | 1027 | MOSSET Emmanuelle | 00:54:25 | F (52e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:53:49 (186e) | |||
189 | 1533 | DOUTRELONG Frédéric | 00:54:32 | M (137e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:53:58 (187e) | |||
190 | 1163 | LERICHE Emma | 00:54:38 | F (53e) | Senior (27e) | 00:54:28 (192e) | |||
191 | 1663 | EVRARD Clément | 00:54:43 | M (138e) | Senior (58e) | 00:54:17 (190e) | |||
192 | 1043 | BEAUCAMP Florence | 00:54:48 | F (54e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:54:48 (194e) | |||
193 | 1557 | ARTHUR DE LA VILLARMOIS Mahe | 00:54:49 | M (139e) | Junior (7e) | 00:54:49 (195e) | |||
194 | 1727 | CARDINAEL Romain | 00:54:54 | M (140e) | Senior (59e) | 00:54:24 (191e) | |||
195 | 1086 | WATIER Elise | 00:54:56 | F (55e) | Senior (28e) | 00:54:49 (196e) | |||
196 | 1006 | DELATTRE Sandrine | 00:55:09 | F (56e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:55:03 (198e) | |||
197 | 1049 | BAILLY Helene | 00:55:12 | F (57e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:54:58 (197e) | |||
198 | 1145 | PASTOUR Clémentine | 00:55:13 | F (58e) | Senior (29e) | 00:54:36 (193e) | |||
199 | 1053 | STEEN Isaline | 00:55:22 | F (59e) | Senior (30e) | 00:55:06 (200e) | |||
200 | 1696 | MANDET Julien | 00:55:23 | M (141e) | Senior (60e) | 00:55:16 (203e) | |||
201 | 1167 | QUÉRU Susie | 00:55:27 | F (60e) | Senior (31e) | 00:55:06 (199e) | |||
202 | 1058 | LABARRE Daphné | 00:55:28 | F (61e) | Senior (32e) | 00:55:17 (204e) | |||
203 | 1531 | WYTS Christophe | 00:55:33 | M (142e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:55:09 (202e) | |||
204 | 1584 | PLOUVIN Yohann | 00:55:37 | M (143e) | Senior (61e) | 00:55:19 (206e) | |||
205 | 1003 | DELCAMBRE Pauline | 00:55:39 | F (62e) | Senior (33e) | 00:55:27 (207e) | |||
206 | 1604 | BARRE Clément | 00:55:40 | M (144e) | Senior (62e) | 00:55:08 (201e) | |||
207 | 1558 | BUREAU Stephane | STEPHANE BUREAU | 00:55:43 | M (145e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:55:18 (205e) | ||
208 | 1556 | COVAREL Quentin | 00:56:03 | M (146e) | Senior (63e) | 00:55:51 (209e) | |||
209 | 1155 | MAERTEN Suzanne | 00:56:03 | F (63e) | Senior (34e) | 00:55:51 (208e) | |||
210 | 1530 | AMANI Yasin | 00:56:26 | M (147e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:56:13 (214e) | |||
211 | 1087 | SOUCHON Pauline | Pauline Souchon | 00:56:27 | F (64e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:56:14 (216e) | ||
212 | 1057 | DE MARTELAERE Chloé | 00:56:28 | F (65e) | Senior (35e) | 00:55:55 (210e) | |||
213 | 1061 | BALCEREK Margaux | 00:56:32 | F (66e) | Senior (36e) | 00:56:14 (215e) | |||
214 | 1046 | BOURASSIN Marion | 00:56:42 | F (67e) | Senior (37e) | 00:56:22 (217e) | |||
215 | 1694 | LE JOUIS Jérémy | Les nordistes du Sud | 00:56:44 | M (148e) | Senior (64e) | 00:56:11 (211e) | ||
216 | 1117 | LE JOUIS Axelle | Les nordistes du Sud | 00:56:44 | F (68e) | Senior (38e) | 00:56:12 (212e) | ||
217 | 1118 | VALETTE Mathilde | Les nordistes du Sud | 00:56:45 | F (69e) | Senior (39e) | 00:56:12 (213e) | ||
218 | 1034 | MONS Françoise | 00:56:55 | F (70e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:56:30 (218e) | |||
219 | 1539 | LOOCK Maxime | 00:56:56 | M (149e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:56:32 (219e) | |||
220 | 1111 | TRINEL Clémentine | 00:57:05 | F (71e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:56:45 (220e) | |||
221 | 1680 | BODDAERT Arnaud | 00:57:06 | M (150e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:56:46 (221e) | |||
222 | 1083 | LE GUILLOU Juliette | 00:57:21 | F (72e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:57:10 (224e) | |||
223 | 1106 | VALIN Valérie | 00:57:24 | F (73e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:57:14 (226e) | |||
224 | 1509 | BLONDEL Bertrand | 00:57:31 | M (151e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:57:00 (222e) | |||
225 | 1665 | MESNARD Sébastien | 00:57:35 | M (152e) | Senior (65e) | 00:57:01 (223e) | |||
226 | 1088 | SOULIER Iris | 00:57:44 | F (74e) | Senior (40e) | 00:57:12 (225e) | |||
227 | 1127 | OKIERE Marie | 00:57:46 | F (75e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:57:40 (231e) | |||
228 | 1009 | SIX Lison | 00:57:55 | F (76e) | Senior (41e) | 00:57:24 (228e) | |||
229 | 1712 | ELISABETH Frédéric | Frédéric | 00:57:56 | M (153e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:57:49 (232e) | ||
230 | 1713 | HANSSENS Ludovic | 00:57:56 | M (154e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:57:49 (233e) | |||
231 | 1726 | PERFILLON Mike | 00:57:57 | M (155e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:57:24 (227e) | |||
232 | 1508 | VINCENT Gérald | 00:57:58 | M (156e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:57:33 (229e) | |||
233 | 1165 | BAILLEUX Marie Helene | SUPER DIET | 00:58:03 | F (77e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:57:58 (234e) | ||
234 | 1718 | DAUBELCOUR Thomas | SUPER DIET | 00:58:03 | M (157e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:57:59 (235e) | ||
235 | 1521 | DRIAS Stephane | 00:58:06 | M (158e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:57:37 (230e) | |||
236 | 1186 | YEME Valentine | 00:58:46 | F (78e) | Junior (1e) | 00:58:16 (236e) | |||
237 | 1082 | CUSSONNEAU Capucine | 00:58:56 | F (79e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:58:45 (237e) | |||
238 | 1051 | POYER Romane | 00:59:01 | F (80e) | Senior (42e) | 00:58:53 (238e) | |||
239 | 1092 | ROUSSEL Margaux | 00:59:04 | F (81e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:58:58 (239e) | |||
240 | 1095 | DELFAIRIERE Amélie | 00:59:12 | F (82e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:59:08 (240e) | |||
241 | 1096 | JANKOWIAK Aurelie | Aurelie Jankowiak | 00:59:32 | F (83e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:59:23 (243e) | ||
242 | 1625 | KACI Chehab | 00:59:40 | M (159e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:59:27 (245e) | |||
243 | 1700 | DEVENYNS Ced | 00:59:46 | M (160e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:59:19 (241e) | |||
244 | 1728 | SANT Mickaël | mickaël sant | 00:59:46 | M (161e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:59:19 (242e) | ||
245 | 1002 | QUINTIN Marie | 00:59:55 | F (84e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:59:27 (244e) | |||
246 | 1503 | PENNEQUIN Pascal | 00:59:56 | M (162e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:59:27 (246e) | |||
247 | 1094 | COURBOT Alexandra | 01:00:05 | F (85e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:00:00 (247e) | |||
248 | 1024 | BOIDIN Louise | 01:00:16 | F (86e) | Senior (43e) | 01:00:04 (248e) | |||
249 | 1510 | RICQ Xavier Charles | XAVIER RICQ | 01:00:23 | M (163e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:00:12 (250e) | ||
250 | 1017 | ULATOWSKI Alix | 01:00:42 | F (87e) | Senior (44e) | 01:00:11 (249e) | |||
251 | 1035 | DELETETE Isabelle | 01:00:51 | F (88e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:00:13 (251e) | |||
252 | 1520 | CUVELIER Nicolas | 01:01:13 | M (164e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:00:43 (253e) | |||
253 | 1518 | MINNE Benoit | 01:01:13 | M (165e) | Espoir (9e) | 01:00:42 (252e) | |||
254 | 1519 | MINNE Cedric | 01:01:14 | M (166e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:00:43 (254e) | |||
255 | 1005 | DERIGNY Julie | 01:01:18 | F (89e) | Senior (45e) | 01:00:58 (255e) | |||
256 | 1135 | CARRE Solène | 01:01:26 | F (90e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:01:07 (256e) | |||
257 | 1636 | ZIEMSKI Thierry | 01:01:26 | M (167e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:01:10 (258e) | |||
258 | 1648 | DUMESNIL Baptiste | 01:01:29 | M (168e) | Senior (66e) | 01:01:08 (257e) | |||
259 | 1129 | VERDELLE Pauline | 01:01:37 | F (91e) | Senior (46e) | 01:01:14 (259e) | |||
260 | 1136 | SAMPAIO Camille | 01:01:37 | F (92e) | Senior (47e) | 01:01:14 (260e) | |||
261 | 1632 | LE COZ Kevin | 01:01:55 | M (169e) | Senior (67e) | 01:01:21 (261e) | |||
262 | 1631 | DE VOS Florian | 01:01:56 | M (170e) | Senior (68e) | 01:01:23 (262e) | |||
263 | 1550 | TETON Laurent | 01:02:10 | M (171e) | Master 0 (25e) | 01:02:10 (263e) | |||
264 | 1016 | BARBIER Caroline | 01:03:03 | F (93e) | Senior (48e) | 01:02:34 (264e) | |||
265 | 1551 | RIGOLLE Léo | 01:03:24 | M (172e) | Senior (69e) | 01:03:24 (268e) | |||
266 | 1553 | LOCOCHE Thomas | 01:03:24 | M (173e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:03:24 (269e) | |||
267 | 1547 | GRAFFIN Amaury | 01:03:25 | M (174e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:03:25 (270e) | |||
268 | 1032 | GOUVERNEL Delphine | 01:03:30 | F (94e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:03:22 (266e) | |||
269 | 1031 | LEROY Salomé | 01:03:31 | F (95e) | Espoir (2e) | 01:03:23 (267e) | |||
270 | 1109 | GAUDUIN Justine | 01:03:31 | F (96e) | Senior (49e) | 01:03:01 (265e) | |||
271 | 1022 | LEDOUX Mathilde | 01:03:58 | F (97e) | Senior (50e) | 01:03:26 (271e) | |||
272 | 1089 | IMBERT Lea | 01:04:00 | F (98e) | Senior (51e) | 01:03:28 (272e) | |||
273 | 1580 | DALLOZ Fabien | 01:04:09 | M (175e) | Master 0 (26e) | 01:03:47 (273e) | |||
274 | 1172 | HELIN Veronique | Véronique Hélin | 01:04:32 | F (99e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:04:15 (275e) | ||
275 | 1190 | SOPHIE Lemaire | 01:04:34 | F (100e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:03:55 (274e) | |||
276 | 1033 | MOREL Justine | 01:04:53 | F (101e) | Senior (52e) | 01:04:20 (276e) | |||
277 | 1069 | TALPE Stephanie | 01:04:59 | F (102e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:04:24 (277e) | |||
278 | 1018 | GEORGE Morgane | Morgane George | 01:05:13 | F (103e) | Senior (53e) | 01:04:44 (278e) | ||
279 | 1710 | MOINET Nicolas | 01:05:26 | M (176e) | Senior (70e) | 01:05:00 (282e) | |||
280 | 1078 | PATTYN Mathilde | 01:05:27 | F (104e) | Senior (54e) | 01:04:52 (279e) | |||
281 | 1134 | KHOULALI Karima | 01:05:36 | F (105e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:04:57 (280e) | |||
282 | 1099 | BOUHASSOUN Amel | 01:05:36 | F (106e) | Senior (55e) | 01:05:30 (283e) | |||
283 | 1138 | DEVIENNE Aurélie | 01:05:36 | F (107e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:04:58 (281e) | |||
284 | 1543 | LECLERCQ Marc | 01:06:25 | M (177e) | Master 8 (1e) | 01:05:59 (284e) | |||
285 | 1666 | DELPLANQUE Yannick | 01:08:25 | M (178e) | Master 5 (6e) | 01:07:55 (285e) |
10km chrono - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1504 | JOVEN John Raul Ii | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1007 | LHOMMEDIEU Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1030 | MOULINET Heloise | Heloise Moulinet | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km chrono - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1074 | ARNETON Roxane | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CARBONNIER Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHARLON Alexandre | Athlétisme Club Seclinois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CHATELAIN Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHAYBOUTI Younes | IMANE ERRADI | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DIERYCKX Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DOUILLÉ Valère | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUQUENNE Fanny | Duquenne Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | FERREIRA DA SILVA Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FLORIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GARA Haikel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUIFFAN Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1695 | HEMERY Patrick | PATRICK HEMERY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | KONDE Tsambou Nelson | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LANCEL Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1555 | LARIVIERE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1516 | MALFAISAN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MINONDO Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1189 | NORMAND Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | OUARRAK Abdéraman | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RIZZOTTO Kevin | SUPER DIET | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1060 | SEBIRE Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SÉNÉCHAL Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SOUFI Bilal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1056 | STRUK Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | THUILLIER Christel | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | TRINEL Clémentine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1529 | VANQUIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1041 | VENNIN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1107 | VEROVE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VIAU Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)